Club Deportivo
Ciclismo Zamora
XXXV Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora
Del 10 al 14 de julio del 2018

Clasificación Primera etapa - Vuelta Ciclista a Zamora 2018

ETAPA MEDIA: 43.714 km/h
Villanueva del Campo - Castroverde de Campos 144,0 kms.

1º 42 GARCIA MARTIN, Jose Antonio ESP S23 POLARTEC KOMETA 3:17:39
2º 101 ALCAIDE BERMUDEZ, Miguel Angel ESP S23 ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM m.t.
3º 1 VIEJO REDONDO, Jose Daniel ESP S23 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA m.t.
4º 2 SUREDA MOREY, Jaume ESP S23 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA m.t.
5º 21 GARCIA RUS, Francisco ESP ELI GSPORT - WOLFBIKE m.t.
6º 3 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, David ESP CYL S23 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA m.t.
7º 4 GOMEZ DE LA TORRE, Antonio ESP ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA m.t.
8º 12 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, Ivan ESP ELI G.D.SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ m.t.
9º 144 GARCIA MARTIN, Enrique ESP CYL S23 AIARABIKE TREK ELECTROALAVESA m.t.
10º 14 GONZALEZ BREA, Oscar ESP ELI G.D.SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ m.t.
11º 15 NORIEGA GOMEZ, Diego ESP ELI G.D.SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ m.t.
12º 13 GOMEZ CRESPO, Miguel ESP ELI G.D.SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ m.t.
13º 76 FERNANDEZ RUIZ, Miguel Angel ESP S23 TELCO.M EDERLAN FRENKIT a 21
14º 164 SCHEIHING CABALLERO, Geralds E. CHI S23 BICICLET RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA a 21
15º 154 GOMIZ PEREZ, Alejandro ESP S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 21
16º 71 AMARIKA ARTEAGOITIA, Julen ESP ELI TELCO.M EDERLAN FRENKIT a 21
17º 191 MARTIN INFANTE, Noel ESP CYL ELI KUOTA-CONSTR.PAULINO-OVIEDO.ES a 21
18º 91 SAINZ MURGOITIO, Adrian ESP ELI EISER-HIRUMET a 21
19º 156 BELANDRIA MARQUINA, Juan Eugenio VEN S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 21
20º 181 FLORES, Marco Fabian ARG ELI CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO a 21
21º 74 ARNAU RIBA, Josep Maria ESP ELI TELCO.M EDERLAN FRENKIT a 21
22º 111 RAMALHO, Andre POR S23 TEAM JORBI-JOSE MARIA NICOLAO a 21
23º 192 RATO CASTRILLO, Mauro ESP ELI KUOTA-CONSTR.PAULINO-OVIEDO.ES a 21
24º 94 MUNITXA ARRINDA, Jon ESP S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 21
25º 124 GONZALEZ QUINTANA, Asier Pablo ESP CYL S23 DIPUTACION DE LEON - ARTE TRAN a 21
26º 11 LESTIDO REY, Martin ESP ELI G.D.SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 21
27º 5 COBOS MARQUEZ, Carlos ESP CYL ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA a 21
28º 194 LLANEZA ARGUELLES, Miguel ESP ELI KUOTA-CONSTR.PAULINO-OVIEDO.ES a 21
29º 193 DEMENTYEV, Yegor UKR ELI KUOTA-CONSTR.PAULINO-OVIEDO.ES a 21
30º 6 ETXEBERRIA CARRASCO, Victor ESP ELI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROSRGA a 21
31º 151 PASCUAL BONHOME, Eusebio ESP ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 21
32º 46 RAMIREZ, John Stiven COL S23 POLARTEC KOMETA a 21
33º 32 RUIZ SEDANO, Ibon ESP S23 LIZARTE a 21
34º 33 GALVAN FERNANDEZ, Francisco ESP S23 LIZARTE a 21
35º 163 GUERRERO BONILLA, Pablo ESP ELI BICICLET RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA a 21
36º 155 TERUEL ROVIRA, Eloy ESP ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 21
37º 65 MEDIERO VAZQUEZ, Roberto ESP ELI AUTRONIC-CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES a 53
38º 23 FERNANDEZ GRANDE, Victor Manuel ESP ELI GSPORT - WOLFBIKE a 53
39º 121 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, Jesus ESP CYL ELI DIPUTACION DE LEON - ARTE TRAN a 53
40º 35 JAIME FERNANDEZ, Alex ESP S23 LIZARTE a 53
41º 183 HOYOS CANO, Juan Diego COL S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO a 53
42º 25 PLA MICO, Alfonso ESP S23 GSPORT - WOLFBIKE a 53
43º 141 REY GASTAKA, Aitor ESP ELI AIARABIKE TREK ELECTROALAVESA a 53
44º 73 CHAFER ANDRADE, Otto Fausto ESP ELI TELCO.M EDERLAN FRENKIT a 53
45º 102 HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA, Vicente ESP CYL S23 ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM a 53
46º 106 FAUS JUAN, Miquel ESP S23 ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM a 53
47º 122 GUTIERREZ SANZ, Angel ESP CYL ELI DIPUTACION DE LEON - ARTE TRAN a 53
48º 174 PEREZ TAMAYO, Alberto ESP S23 ESTEVE a 53
49º 142 COTERILLO GONZALEZ, Angel ESP S23 AIARABIKE TREK ELECTROALAVESA a 53
50º 36 RUIZ ROLDAN, Alex ESP S23 LIZARTE a 53
51º 135 TOMAS CALLEJAS, Gabriel ESP ELI ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-RISTRASOL a 53
52º 132 ALCAINA SALVADOR, Jose ESP ELI ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-RISTRASOL a 53
53º 176 GOMEZ PEREZ, Raul ESP S23 ESTEVE a 53
54º 146 ALONSO CIRUELA, Ivan ESP S23 AIARABIKE TREK ELECTROALAVESA a 53
55º 43 CANTONI, Daniele ITA S23 POLARTEC KOMETA a 53
56º 173 CANTILLO MUÑOZ, Miguel ESP ELI ESTEVE a 53
57º 133 CARDENAS VILLAVICENCIO, Jordan Antony ESP S23 ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-RISTRASOL a 53
58º 93 ASHLEY, Dennis GBR ELI EISER-HIRUMET a 53
59º 195 VASQUEZ VARGAS, Diego Orlando COL ELI KUOTA-CONSTR.PAULINO-OVIEDO.ES a 53
60º 56 ARRIBAS MARTINEZ, Ivan ESP ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 53
61º 54 ESCOBAR MORALES, Adrian ESP S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 53
62º 45 MOL, Wesley NED S23 POLARTEC KOMETA a 53
63º 105 CANTERA CARRASCO, Arturo ESP CYL S23 ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM a 53
64º 64 FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ, Jatniel J. VEN S23 AUTRONIC-CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES a 53
65º 134 PIÑAN ANDRES, David ESP S23 ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-RISTRASOL a 53
66º 166 PIQUERO SANCHEZ, Ignacio ESP CYL S23 BICICLET RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA a 53
67º 103 LUCAS MARIN, Aitor ESP S23 ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM a 53
68º 86 SANCHEZ JORGE, Marc ESP ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 53
69º 53 ZAMANILLO HERREROS, Ignacio ESP S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 53
70º 55 GONZALEZ GAMEZ, Jorge ESP ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 53
71º 196 JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN, Mario ESP S23 KUOTA-CONSTR.PAULINO-OVIEDO.ES a 53
72º 161 CASTILLA OCAÑA, Manuel Jesus ESP S23 BICICLET RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA a 53
73º 41 PASTOR TEROL, Jorge ESP S23 POLARTEC KOMETA a 53
74º 66 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, Carlos ESP CYL ELI AUTRONIC-CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES a 53
75º 145 MIRANDA ADRADOS, Francisco ESP CYL S23 AIARABIKE TREK ELECTROALAVESA a 53
76º 143 VALDIVIA CUESTA, Yerai ESP S23 AIARABIKE TREK ELECTROALAVESA a 53
77º 104 PEREZ BARAJAS, Andres Ricardo COL S23 ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM a 53
78º 152 GOZALBEZ NADAL, Iñaki ESP ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 53
79º 136 CARDEW, Tristan AUS ELI ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-RISTRASOL a 53
80º 126 GABRIEL ANTORENA, Nicolas ARG S23 DIPUTACION DE LEON - ARTE TRAN a 53
81º 186 PEREIRA-CABRAL PEREZ, Alejandro ESP S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO a 53
82º 125 OMAR MENDEZ, Marcos ARG S23 DIPUTACION DE LEON - ARTE TRAN a 53
83º 52 BONNIN MAS, Jaume ESP ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 53
84º 82 NANCLARES HERRAEZ, Jesus Angel ESP CYL ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 53
85º 61 MALLO ULERY, Guilermo ESP S23 AUTRONIC-CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES a 53
86º 83 ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES, Aser ESP ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 53
87º 175 GALINDO BUTENEGRO, Jorge ESP CYL S23 ESTEVE a 53
88º 182 OCEJA CONDE, Pablo ESP S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO a 53
89º 185 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Alejandro ESP CYL S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO a 53
90º 131 CIVERA SANCHIS, David ESP ELI ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA-RISTRASOL a 53
91º 72 VILLAR OTEIZA, Pablo ESP ELI TELCO.M EDERLAN FRENKIT a 2:18
92º 26 ESCOBAR MILAN, Aitor ESP ELI GSPORT - WOLFBIKE a 2:18
93º 95 ROULAND, Hugo FRA ELI EISER-HIRUMET a 2:18
94º 24 PEREZ MORALES, Javier ESP ELI GSPORT - WOLFBIKE a 2:18
95º 63 CORIA BELEDO, Javier ESP CYL ELI AUTRONIC-CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES a 2:18
96º 92 LOPEZ RENGIFO, Juan Jose COL S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 2:18
97º 75 JUANGO VALERA, Odei ESP ELI TELCO.M EDERLAN FRENKIT a 2:18
98º 96 AGUIRRE GABICAGOGEASCOA, Arkaitz ESP S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 2:18
99º 172 MARTIN-LAZARO GUTIERREZ, Diego ESP CYL S23 ESTEVE a 2:18
100º 184 JULIAN VAZQUEZ, Alejandro ESP CYL S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO a 2:18
101º 171 GUTIERREZ OCHOA, Javier ESP ELI ESTEVE a 2:18
102º 34 RUIZ PAVON, Carlos ESP S23 LIZARTE a 2:24
103º 162 COBOS CABANILLAS, Adrian ESP S23 BICICLET RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA a 2:24
104º 165 JIMENEZ DURAN, Sergio ESP S23 BICICLET RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA a 2:24
105º 31 ORMAZABAL FUSTE, Asier ESP S23 LIZARTE a 2:24
106º 44 BENNASSAR ROSSELLO, Joan Marti ESP S23 POLARTEC KOMETA a 2:26
107º 113 BRANCO, Sandro POR S23 TEAM JORBI-JOSE MARIA NICOLAO a 3:45
108º 123 MORENO LOPEZ, Juan Jose ESP S23 DIPUTACION DE LEON - ARTE TRAN a 3:54
109º 112 CUNHA, Andre POR S23 TEAM JORBI-JOSE MARIA NICOLAO a 4:25
110º 114 SOUSA, Claudio POR S23 TEAM JORBI-JOSE MARIA NICOLAO a 4:25
111º 22 FOMBUENA MARTINEZ, Fabricio ESP S23 GSPORT - WOLFBIKE a 4:29
112º 115 FERREIRA, Paul FRA S23 TEAM JORBI-JOSE MARIA NICOLAO a 4:59
113º 51 GUZMAN TRILLO, Jaime ESP S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 5:00
114º 153 RICO BORDERA, Raul ESP S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 5:00
115º 81 BLASCO LALIGA, Sergio ESP S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 5:00
116º 62 GOMES LAGO, Daniel ESP ELI AUTRONIC-CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES a 5:00
117º 85 LORENZO SEGADE, Anxo ESP ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 5:03
118º 16 DEL CASTAÑO CANO, Ander ESP S23 G.D.SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 9:49
119º 116 SILVA, Joao POR S23 TEAM JORBI-JOSE MARIA NICOLAO a 14:38
NO SALIDOS
84 BLANCO PROL, Samuel ESP CORT